Cast and Crew
slide_003
CAST
STERLING WYNNS
MARSHALL SYLVER
ANNIE BODIE
JOSIE DAVIS
CABBIE
MESHACH TAYLOR
HARRISON
DOUGLAS FISHER
JAIME
SLADE AUSTIN PEARCE
CLEO
KATHERYN WINNICK
MARC
KIP MARTIN
MR. GIP
VICTOR RAIDER-WEXLER
LIBRA
MARIA CONCHITA ALONSO
MODEL #1
MEGAN PAUL
MODEL #2
DANIELLE DEMSKI
MODEL #3
AUDREY QUOCK
LAUREN
KELLI KIRKLAND POWERS
BUM
MARSHALL SYLVER
INFOMERCIAL HOST
KEVIN TRUDEAU
CREW
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
MARSHALL SYLVER
PRODUCER
MICHELE BERK
ASSISTANT TO MARSHALL AND MICHELLE
TRAVIS BAKER
DIRECTOR
DAVID MICKEY EVANS
 
PRODUCTION
UPM
STEVE BESWICK
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
WENDY KUTZNER
A.P.O.C.
JEFF WOOTEN
OFFICE P.A.
FUMIKO ENDO
1ST ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
JAMES GRAYFORD
2ND ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
MIKE SPADONE
KEY PA
DAN BURKS
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
SEAN VOGT
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
NICOLAS DUCHEMIN HARVARD
SET PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
MADI DURGHALLI
 
ACCOUNTING
PRODUCTION ACCOUNTANT
DIXIE JONES
ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT
ROBIN MALLORY-MACKEY
 
ART DEPARTMENT
VISUAL CONSULTANT
CHESTER KACZENSKI
PRODUCTION DESIGNER
AMY WHEELER
SET DECORATOR
GEORGIA SCHWAB
ART COORDINATOR
HEATHER CANTRELL
LEADMAN
CHRIS PEARSON
ON SET DRESSER
NATHAN D. LAY
SWING GANG
CHAD AXMAN
 
BUSINESS AFFAIRS
BUSINESS AFFAIRS
SID KIWITT
 
CAMERA
DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY
JIM MICHAELS
FIRST ASSISTANT CAMERA
CAMERON CANNON
SECOND ASSISTANT CAMERA/VIDEO ASSISTANT
CHRISTOPHER SCOTT KNELL
B-CAM OP/DIGITAL IMAGE TECH.
CONRAD HUNZIKER
STEADI-CAM OP
WILL DURGHALLI
STILL PHOTOGRAPHER
PATTI ARPAIA
 
CASTING
CASTING DIRECTOR
DON PEMRICK
CASTING ASSISTANT
JENNIFER LUREY
CASTING EXTRAS
DEBE SAISMAN
 
CATERING
CATERING
AUSTRO CATERING SERVICES
 
ANIMAL TRAINERS
COCKROACH WRANGLER
STEVE KUTCHER
 
CRAFT SERVICE
CRAFT SERVICE
DOUGLAS ROBERTS
 
ELECTRIC
GAFFER
RICHARD RALSTON
BEST BOY
JON CALLESEN
ELECTRIC
BRANDON CUNNINGHAM
ELECTRIC
JOSEPH ROACH
ELECTRIC
ALEXANDER SZUCH
ELECTRIC
MICHAEL WEEKES
ELECTRIC
NEIL WITTMAN
 
GRIP
KEY GRIP
RICK TUCKER
BEST BOY GRIP
BRENDA TUCKER
DOLLY GRIP
THOMAS CONLEY
GRIP
CHRISTOPHER MILLER
   
MAKEUP/HAIR
MAKEUP AND HAIR KEY
JENNIFER NUDELMAN
MAKEUP AND HAIR KEY
ZENA SHTEYSEL
MAKEUP
FIONA DiSTEFANO
   
LOCATIONS
LOCATION MANAGER
COLLIN BUTRUM
SECURITY
ROY RUIZ, JR.
   
MUSIC
COMPOSER
LAURA KARPMAN
   
POST PRODUCTION
SUPERVISING EDITOR
HARRY KERAMIDAS
EDITOR/POST SUPERVISOR
EVA CONTIS
   
PROPS
PROPERTY MASTER
DAVE PRESTON
PROP ASSISTANT
RYAN STEINHANER
   
SCRIPING
SCRIPT SUPERVISOR
KRISTIN SMITH
   
SOUND
PRODUCTION SOUND MIXER
TED KERHULAS
BOOM OPERATOR
ERIC SNYDER
   
STUDIO TEACHER
STUDIO TEACHER #1
KATHY ABBOT
STUDIO TEACHER #2
PAMELA WOOD
   
TRANSPORTATION
TRANSPORTATION COORDINATOR
COLLIN BUTRUM
TRANSPORTATION CAPTAIN
ED ADAMS
HONEYWAGON
DAN GEARHART
DRIVER
TONY RUIZ
DRIVER
CALVIN McDOWELL
DRIVER
EVAN FITZSIMMONS
DRIVER
KELLY HARKESS
DRIVER
ROBERT FULPS
   
WARDROBE
COSTUME DESIGNER
LYNN BRANNELLY
WARDROBE ASSISTANT
SAMANTHA KUESTER
   
seethemovie